Record Details, Bantam LL, 2019-2020 (Collingwood Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season91621626925213231831142949
Overall91621626925213231831142949
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 000000101016101016
Barrie Blue 202035000000202035
Barrie Green 101014101003202017
Barrie Maroon 2020191010143030213
Barrie Orange 1100952110623210157
Huntsville 201101201126402227
Huntsville Seely 000000110021110021
Orillia 100122100111200233
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allendale Blue00000041307114130711
Barrie Molson Center000000101014101014
Beaver Valley100122000000100122
Central Park Arena50414100000005041410
Eddie Bush Arena3120101400000031201014
Lake of Bays Arena000000311147311147
Rotary Blue 000000100111100111
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from collingwoodgirlshockey.com on Wednesday, September 30, 2020 at 10:33 AM