Record Details, Atom LL (Collingwood Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101003110040211043
Tournament51318136330119114611922
Regular Season90721027936013221831322349
Overall15111318431679028313182034674
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Orange 101002211033312035
Barrie Purple Purple2020172110344130411
Barrie Teal 201113211054412167
Caledon Burgundy000000101023101023
Huntsville 2011562020284031714
Kincardine Kinucks #1000000101024101024
Kincardine Kinucks #2101023000000101023
Leaside Golden Lions Hayward101026000000101026
London Devilettes100122110020210142
North Bay000000110020110020
North Simcoe 2020391010033030312
Owen Sound 101003110040211043
TCDMHA Rebels000000110030110030
Timmins101012000000101012
Toronto Leaside Andrews000000101002101002
Toronto Leaside Purple Dragons110010000000110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allendale Blue000000321043321043
Barrie Molson Center000000101023101023
Bayshore Community Centre (Owen Sound)101023000000101023
Burk's Falls000000101023101023
Burk's Falls Arena000000110020110020
Central Park Arena8062102400000080621024
EBCC Arena Green Ice000000101023101023
Eddie Bush Arena202006000000202006
Huntsville Jack Bionda Arena101012000000101012
Julia McArthur100122321074421196
Lake of Bays Arena000000202028202028
Nottawasaga211036101002312038
NSSRC-MMHA000000101003101003
Owen Sound000000110040110040
Stroud000000110032110032
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from collingwoodgirlshockey.com on Friday, July 3, 2020 at 9:10 AM