Record Details (Collingwood Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010138431151494411617
Tournament15861402916961262231171226651
Regular Season4020182927854232389410394434110186181
Overall562825313311078363210135139134645713268249
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL815215261578026282381324154
Bantam B1211108311549211402752021971
Bantam LL4130101672321217113622233
Midget LL10910289116321662115424415
Peewee B1714216518211452542538287311943
Peewee LL523071093421623145722333
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 1100108431141395311513
Barrie Bantam B 202013110010312023
Barrie Blue 110030100100210130
Barrie Green 422013932106474301913
Barrie Maroon 3210672011255221812
Barrie Orange 4310127531112496212411
Barrie Purple Purple000000211034211034
Barrie Yellow 110030101012211042
Caledon 220010122001604400261
Clearview 1100912200913300182
Georgina 110021110021220042
Huntsville 311165412161072321215
London Devilettes100122110020210142
North Bay000000220061220061
North Simcoe 43101410523061295402022
Orillia 5131514705241612183930
Owen Sound 3120334301927421125
Saugeen Shores 303021330300156060228
Sudbury Lady Wolves000000220030220030
Walketon 30302730303166060523
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allendale Blue000000138322516138322516
Barrie Molson Center000000211045211045
Beaver Valley202013000000202013
Brian Orser000000303038303038
Central Park Arena189813629000000189813629
Centre Ice Sportsplex321012553118685212011
Eastview Arena101002210152311154
EBCC Arena Green Ice000000403136403136
EBCC Purple000000210131210131
Eddie Bush Arena21119156490000002111915649
Holly00000030302123030212
Julia McArthur1001224310945311116
Lake of Bays Arena00000052218115221811
Nottawasaga2110363210935320129
NSSRC-MMHA00000052306125230612
Owen Sound000000320172320172
Rotary Blue 000000201114201114
Stroud000000330082330082
The Plex000000202007202007
Walkerton00000030303163030316
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from collingwoodgirlshockey.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 6:30 AM