Record Details (Collingwood Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010137331111483411217
Tournament944122181164119162010824134
Regular Season27151027053331515351566030255121109
Overall37191539374512422581868843378174160
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL4022111683501317123722433
Bantam B81705181045111191851211637
Bantam LL3120101521102452301219
Midget LL871017895311461712413114
Peewee B1182145131585227222616737235
Peewee LL32105473311418105411922
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 00000053201065320106
Barrie Bantam B 101012110010211022
Barrie Green 2110453210645320109
Barrie Maroon 211027000000211027
Barrie Orange 33001253111646411189
Barrie Yellow 110030101012211042
Caledon 22001010000002200101
Clearview 1100911100402200131
Huntsville 210164211034421198
London Devilettes100122110020210142
North Simcoe 3210119413041273401521
Orillia 2101434031286132611
Owen Sound 312033320152632185
Saugeen Shores 2020091010033030012
Walketon 30302720203105050517
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allendale Blue00000096211799621179
Beaver Valley202013000000202013
Brian Orser000000202024202024
Central Park Arena116412421000000116412421
Centre Ice Sportsplex321012553118685212011
Eastview Arena101002210152311154
EBCC Arena Green Ice000000303036303036
Eddie Bush Arena159514632000000159514632
Holly00000030302123030212
Julia McArthur1001224310945311116
Lake of Bays Arena000000321055321055
NSSRC-MMHA00000041304124130412
Owen Sound000000210132210132
Stroud000000220050220050
Walkerton00000020203102020310
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from collingwoodgirlshockey.com on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 1:31 PM